Nicolas Pallois Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.05 | 58 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.04 | 45 |
| Shots Total | 0.34 | 23 |
| Assists | 0.05 | 78 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.03 | 70 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.08 | 56 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 0.67 | 42 |
| Passes Attempted | 44.35 | 18 |
| Pass Completion % | 81.6% | 20 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.28 | 50 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.43 | 32 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.63 | 94 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 0.58 | 25 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.10 | 19 |
| Tackles | 1.93 | 80 |
| Interceptions | 1.25 | 64 |
| Blocks | 1.40 | 67 |
| Clearances | 6.41 | 99 |
| Aerials Won | 1.45 | 17 |
Similar Players to Nicolas Pallois
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 22 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 11 | 4 | 431 | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Laval | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 21 | 19 | 1,734 | 19.3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.21 | |||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 15th | 35 | 35 | 3,140 | 34.9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 36 | 36 | 3,223 | 35.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 0.11 | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 33 | 33 | 2,926 | 32.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 17 | 17 | 1,530 | 17.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.12 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 31 | 31 | 2,790 | 31.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 0.10 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 28 | 28 | 2,431 | 27.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 13 | 60 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 24 | 24 | 2,160 | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 22 | 90 | 7 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.06 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 21 | 21 | 1,890 | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 15 | 68 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.07 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 32 | 31 | 2,776 | 30.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 20 | 104 | 5 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.07 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 30 | 29 | 2,447 | 27.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 16 | 72 | 7 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 26 | 26 | 2,213 | 24.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 8 | 86 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.06 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 16 | 10 | 1,022 | 11.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 14 Seasons | 5 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 361 | 344 | 30,713 | 341.3 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 10 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 8.8 | 98 | 513 | 27 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Nantes (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 177 | 169 | 14,939 | 166.0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 8.8 | 98 | 513 | 27 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | |||||
| Bordeaux (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 81 | 81 | 7,246 | 80.5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | |||||||||||||||||
| Niort (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 71 | 71 | 6,363 | 70.7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.08 | |||||||||||||||||
| Laval (1 Season) | 1 League | 21 | 19 | 1,734 | 19.3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.21 | |||||||||||||||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 11 | 4 | 431 | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (11 Seasons) | 269 | 254 | 22,616 | 251.3 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 10 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 8.8 | 98 | 513 | 27 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (3 Seasons) | 92 | 90 | 8,097 | 90.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 0.11 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 22 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Laval | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 19.3 | 3 | 9 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 15th | 34.9 | 1 | 5 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 35.8 | 3 | 7 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 32.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 17.0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 31.0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 23.1 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.2 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.11 | -1.0 | -1.0 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 24.0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 36.8 | 0.79 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 0.29 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.07 | +0.7 | +0.7 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 21.0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 21.4 | 0.67 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.09 | -1.3 | -1.3 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 30.8 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 28.6 | 0.45 | 0.13 | 0.14 | 0.50 | 13.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.13 | +0.1 | +0.1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 25.0 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.50 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.05 | +0.6 | +0.6 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 24.6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.13 | -0.2 | -0.2 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 11.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 14 Seasons | 5 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 341.3 | 16 | 88 | 50 | 28.4 | 0.45 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 0.32 | 15.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.09 | -1.1 | -1.1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Nantes (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 166.0 | 6 | 75 | 22 | 29.3 | 0.45 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 0.27 | 15.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.09 | -1.1 | -1.1 | |||||
| Bordeaux (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 80.5 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 23.1 | 0.42 | 0.09 | 0.15 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Niort (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 70.7 | 4 | 12 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Laval (1 Season) | 1 League | 19.3 | 3 | 9 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (11 Seasons) | 251.3 | 9 | 88 | 29 | 28.4 | 0.45 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 0.31 | 15.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.09 | -1.1 | -1.1 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (3 Seasons) | 90.0 | 7 | 21 | 0.23 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 22 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 4.8 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Laval | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 19.3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 15th | 34.9 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 35.8 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 32.5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 17.0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 31.0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.0 | 585 | 811 | 72.1 | 12990 | 5790 | 179 | 212 | 84.4 | 267 | 333 | 80.2 | 129 | 235 | 54.9 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | +2.5 | 9 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 60 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 24.0 | 807 | 1056 | 76.4 | 16424 | 6539 | 270 | 307 | 87.9 | 409 | 468 | 87.4 | 119 | 240 | 49.6 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 5 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 90 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 21.0 | 896 | 1080 | 83.0 | 18377 | 6756 | 274 | 306 | 89.5 | 491 | 548 | 89.6 | 122 | 198 | 61.6 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 68 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 30.8 | 1032 | 1310 | 78.8 | 20803 | 8481 | 321 | 364 | 88.2 | 545 | 632 | 86.2 | 154 | 279 | 55.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 5 | 96 | 2 | 1 | 104 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.2 | 906 | 1139 | 79.5 | 17690 | 6162 | 284 | 330 | 86.1 | 510 | 589 | 86.6 | 100 | 189 | 52.9 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 72 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 24.6 | 977 | 1171 | 83.4 | 20669 | 7510 | 281 | 313 | 89.8 | 522 | 577 | 90.5 | 163 | 256 | 63.7 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | -0.4 | 4 | 88 | 8 | 2 | 86 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 11.4 | 374 | 462 | 81.0 | 7500 | 2801 | 115 | 136 | 84.6 | 204 | 228 | 89.5 | 51 | 88 | 58.0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.6 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 33 | Matches |
| 14 Seasons | 5 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 341.3 | 5577 | 7029 | 79.3 | 114453 | 44039 | 1724 | 1968 | 87.6 | 2948 | 3375 | 87.3 | 838 | 1485 | 56.4 | 9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | +7.3 | 31 | 432 | 17 | 5 | 513 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Nantes (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 166.0 | 5577 | 7029 | 79.3 | 114453 | 44039 | 1724 | 1968 | 87.6 | 2948 | 3375 | 87.3 | 838 | 1485 | 56.4 | 4 | 1.7 | 2.6 | +2.3 | 31 | 432 | 17 | 5 | 513 | |||||
| Bordeaux (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 80.5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Niort (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 70.7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Laval (1 Season) | 1 League | 19.3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 4.8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (11 Seasons) | 251.3 | 5577 | 7029 | 79.3 | 114453 | 44039 | 1724 | 1968 | 87.6 | 2948 | 3375 | 87.3 | 838 | 1485 | 56.4 | 6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | +4.3 | 31 | 432 | 17 | 5 | 513 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (3 Seasons) | 90.0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 22 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 4.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Laval | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 19.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 15th | 34.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 35.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 32.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 17.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 31.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.0 | 1132 | 220 | 648 | 465 | 40 | 9 | 1132 | 22 | 19 | 86.4 | 3 | 13.6 | 483 | 2660 | 1488 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 457 | 4 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 24.0 | 1372 | 149 | 665 | 665 | 60 | 21 | 1372 | 29 | 22 | 75.9 | 7 | 24.1 | 712 | 3882 | 2336 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 678 | 7 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 21.0 | 1306 | 115 | 598 | 685 | 45 | 18 | 1306 | 28 | 21 | 75.0 | 7 | 25.0 | 715 | 4206 | 2479 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 709 | 1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 30.8 | 1685 | 202 | 783 | 871 | 51 | 18 | 1685 | 26 | 17 | 65.4 | 9 | 34.6 | 851 | 4551 | 2480 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 851 | 5 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.2 | 1424 | 159 | 662 | 722 | 54 | 16 | 1424 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 771 | 3734 | 1944 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 764 | 7 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 24.6 | 1475 | 182 | 688 | 771 | 35 | 14 | 1475 | 9 | 7 | 77.8 | 2 | 22.2 | 1005 | 5025 | 2486 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 847 | 3 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 11.4 | 611 | 121 | 329 | 264 | 25 | 5 | 611 | 10 | 8 | 80.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 363 | 1994 | 964 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 306 | 0 | Matches |
| 14 Seasons | 5 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 341.3 | 9005 | 1148 | 4373 | 4443 | 310 | 101 | 9005 | 133 | 103 | 77.4 | 30 | 22.6 | 4900 | 26052 | 14177 | 98 | 69 | 2 | 84 | 42 | 4612 | 27 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Nantes (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 166.0 | 9005 | 1148 | 4373 | 4443 | 310 | 101 | 9005 | 133 | 103 | 77.4 | 30 | 22.6 | 4900 | 26052 | 14177 | 98 | 69 | 2 | 84 | 42 | 4612 | 27 | |||||
| Bordeaux (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 80.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Niort (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 70.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Laval (1 Season) | 1 League | 19.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 4.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (11 Seasons) | 251.3 | 9005 | 1148 | 4373 | 4443 | 310 | 101 | 9005 | 133 | 103 | 77.4 | 30 | 22.6 | 4900 | 26052 | 14177 | 98 | 69 | 2 | 84 | 42 | 4612 | 27 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (3 Seasons) | 90.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 22 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 11 | 431 | 39 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 23 | Laval | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 21 | 1,734 | 83 | 50.7 | 19.3 | 19 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | 24 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 15th | 35 | 3,140 | 90 | 91.8 | 34.9 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 25 | Niort | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 36 | 3,223 | 90 | 94.2 | 35.8 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 26 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 33 | 2,926 | 89 | 85.6 | 32.5 | 33 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 | 38 | 34 | +4 | +0.12 | +0.31 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 27 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 17 | 1,530 | 90 | 44.7 | 17.0 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | 26 | 25 | +1 | +0.06 | +0.44 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 28 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 31 | 2,790 | 90 | 81.6 | 31.0 | 31 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.58 | 46 | 38 | +8 | +0.26 | -0.03 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 29 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 28 | 2,431 | 87 | 71.1 | 27.0 | 28 | 87 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1.18 | 24 | 33 | -9 | -0.33 | -0.70 | 27.3 | 29.4 | -2.1 | -0.08 | -0.60 | Matches | |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 24 | 2,160 | 90 | 63.2 | 24.0 | 24 | 90 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 1.33 | 31 | 28 | +3 | +0.12 | +0.34 | 31.7 | 27.1 | +4.5 | +0.19 | +0.36 | Matches | |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 13th | 21 | 1,890 | 90 | 75.0 | 21.0 | 21 | 90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.52 | 19 | 20 | -1 | -0.05 | +0.24 | 22.4 | 21.4 | +1.0 | +0.05 | +0.37 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 32 | 2,776 | 87 | 81.2 | 30.8 | 31 | 89 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1.16 | 39 | 44 | -5 | -0.16 | +0.26 | 39.1 | 44.0 | -4.9 | -0.16 | -0.21 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 30 | 2,447 | 82 | 71.5 | 27.2 | 29 | 84 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | 39 | 31 | +8 | +0.29 | +0.39 | 32.7 | 36.2 | -3.5 | -0.13 | +0.21 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 26 | 2,213 | 85 | 64.7 | 24.6 | 26 | 85 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0.77 | 24 | 40 | -16 | -0.65 | -0.50 | 29.3 | 33.7 | -4.4 | -0.18 | +0.21 | Matches | |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 16 | 1,022 | 64 | 49.4 | 11.4 | 10 | 86 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 7 | 1.06 | 9 | 19 | -10 | -0.88 | -0.79 | 12.5 | 17.4 | -4.9 | -0.43 | -0.01 | Matches |
| 14 Seasons | 5 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 361 | 30,713 | 85 | 67.3 | 341.3 | 344 | 87 | 235 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 1.32 | 295 | 312 | -17 | -0.07 | +0.07 | 195.0 | 209.3 | -14.3 | -0.09 | +0.08 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Nantes (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 177 | 14,939 | 84 | 68.9 | 166.0 | 169 | 87 | 155 | 8 | 21 | 22 | 1.22 | 185 | 215 | -30 | -0.18 | -0.07 | 195.0 | 209.3 | -14.3 | -0.09 | +0.08 | |||||
| Bordeaux (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 81 | 7,246 | 89 | 70.6 | 80.5 | 81 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1.52 | 110 | 97 | +13 | +0.16 | +0.37 | ||||||||||||
| Niort (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 71 | 6,363 | 90 | 93.0 | 70.7 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Laval (1 Season) | 1 League | 21 | 1,734 | 83 | 50.7 | 19.3 | 19 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 11 | 431 | 39 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (11 Seasons) | 269 | 22,616 | 84 | 63.9 | 251.3 | 254 | 87 | 235 | 15 | 21 | 23 | 1.32 | 295 | 312 | -17 | -0.07 | +0.07 | 195.0 | 209.3 | -14.3 | -0.09 | +0.08 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (3 Seasons) | 92 | 8,097 | 88 | 78.9 | 90.0 | 90 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.