Jordyn Huitema Scouting Report
Jordyn Huitema Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.40 | 44 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.31 | 36 |
| Shots Total | 2.08 | 28 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 13 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.09 | 42 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.40 | 36 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.02 | 31 |
| Passes Attempted | 24.51 | 64 |
| Pass Completion % | 61.3% | 21 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.31 | 64 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.98 | 28 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.16 | 75 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.22 | 33 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 5.61 | 39 |
| Tackles | 1.21 | 78 |
| Interceptions | 0.35 | 72 |
| Blocks | 1.91 | 99 |
| Clearances | 1.39 | 94 |
| Aerials Won | 3.41 | 94 |
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.40 | 72 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.31 | 67 |
| Shots Total | 2.08 | 46 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 1 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.09 | 3 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.40 | 36 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.02 | 1 |
| Passes Attempted | 24.51 | 8 |
| Pass Completion % | 61.3% | 18 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.31 | 15 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.98 | 1 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.16 | 18 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.22 | 44 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 5.61 | 18 |
| Tackles | 1.21 | 33 |
| Interceptions | 0.35 | 18 |
| Blocks | 1.91 | 99 |
| Clearances | 1.39 | 99 |
| Aerials Won | 3.41 | 99 |
Similar Players to Jordyn Huitema
- Last 365 Days
Similar Players to Jordyn Huitema
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 11 | 1 | 261 | 2.9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 0.69 | 0.34 | 0.69 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 16 | 6 | 691 | 7.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.26 | 0.65 | 0.39 | 0.65 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 18 | 3 | 554 | 6.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.65 | 0.32 | 0.65 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.89 | 0.58 | 0.89 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 10 | 9 | 751 | 8.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 8 | 26 | 59 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.19 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 0.72 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 20 | 14 | 1,415 | 15.7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 16 | 37 | 85 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.35 | 0.10 | 0.45 | 0.30 | 0.40 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 75 | 33 | 3,672 | 40.8 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13.4 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 17.8 | 35 | 78 | 189 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 0.49 | 0.44 | 0.17 | 0.61 | 0.42 | 0.59 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 45 | 10 | 1,506 | 16.7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 0.66 | 0.36 | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.89 | 0.58 | 0.89 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 30 | 23 | 2,166 | 24.1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 12.3 | 24 | 63 | 144 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.37 | 0.41 | 0.13 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 0.51 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 45 | 10 | 1,506 | 16.7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 0.66 | 0.36 | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.89 | 0.58 | 0.89 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 30 | 23 | 2,166 | 24.1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 12.3 | 24 | 63 | 144 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.37 | 0.41 | 0.13 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 0.51 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 41.7 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 0.08 | 0.20 | 12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.15 | -1.5 | -1.5 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 34.6 | 3.12 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0.22 | 11.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.17 | -2.4 | -2.4 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 5 | 34 | 13 | 38.2 | 2.16 | 0.83 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 0.14 | -0.5 | +0.3 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 13 | 84 | 32 | 38.1 | 2.78 | 1.06 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 12.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 12.6 | 0.15 | -4.4 | -3.6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 6 | 24 | 10 | 41.7 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 0.08 | 0.20 | 12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.15 | -1.5 | -1.5 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 7 | 60 | 22 | 36.7 | 2.49 | 0.91 | 0.12 | 0.32 | 13.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 0.15 | -2.8 | -2.0 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 6 | 24 | 10 | 41.7 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 0.08 | 0.20 | 12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.15 | -1.5 | -1.5 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 7 | 60 | 22 | 36.7 | 2.49 | 0.91 | 0.12 | 0.32 | 13.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 0.15 | -2.8 | -2.0 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 111 | 158 | 70.3 | 1683 | 300 | 57 | 83 | 68.7 | 45 | 55 | 81.8 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | +0.1 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 15 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 146 | 204 | 71.6 | 2033 | 452 | 84 | 108 | 77.8 | 48 | 67 | 71.6 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | +0.4 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 237 | 384 | 61.7 | 3363 | 1003 | 142 | 207 | 68.6 | 73 | 106 | 68.9 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | -1.6 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 37 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 494 | 746 | 66.2 | 7079 | 1755 | 283 | 398 | 71.1 | 166 | 228 | 72.8 | 22 | 42 | 52.4 | 7 | 5.2 | 4.0 | +1.8 | 41 | 35 | 23 | 3 | 78 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 111 | 158 | 70.3 | 1683 | 300 | 57 | 83 | 68.7 | 45 | 55 | 81.8 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | +3.1 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 15 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 383 | 588 | 65.1 | 5396 | 1455 | 226 | 315 | 71.7 | 121 | 173 | 69.9 | 16 | 34 | 47.1 | 2 | 3.2 | 3.2 | -1.2 | 30 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 63 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 111 | 158 | 70.3 | 1683 | 300 | 57 | 83 | 68.7 | 45 | 55 | 81.8 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | +3.1 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 383 | 588 | 65.1 | 5396 | 1455 | 226 | 315 | 71.7 | 121 | 173 | 69.9 | 16 | 34 | 47.1 | 2 | 3.2 | 3.2 | -1.2 | 30 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 158 | 145 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 4 | 3 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 204 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 4 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 384 | 362 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 2 | 14 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 746 | 709 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 494 | 7 | 21 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 158 | 145 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 4 | 3 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 588 | 564 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 383 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 158 | 145 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 588 | 564 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 383 | 3 | 18 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 26 | 4.23 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 43 | 5.15 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0.84 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 34 | 2.17 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 103 | 3.41 | 68 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0.36 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 26 | 4.23 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 77 | 3.20 | 53 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0.33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 26 | 4.23 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 77 | 3.20 | 53 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0.33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 11 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 40 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 44 | 45.5 | 24 | 49 | 4 | 45 | 11 | 51 | 28 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 41 | 43.9 | 23 | 43 | 4 | 39 | 9 | 43 | 26 | 0 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 41 | 43.9 | 23 | 43 | 4 | 39 | 9 | 43 | 26 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 215 | 4 | 9 | 81 | 126 | 41 | 215 | 12 | 10 | 83.3 | 2 | 16.7 | 132 | 695 | 231 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 162 | 45 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 314 | 8 | 17 | 125 | 175 | 51 | 314 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 8 | 44.4 | 171 | 709 | 281 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 237 | 59 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 599 | 23 | 60 | 274 | 270 | 67 | 598 | 39 | 18 | 46.2 | 16 | 41.0 | 338 | 1547 | 426 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 45 | 30 | 407 | 85 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 1128 | 35 | 86 | 480 | 571 | 159 | 1127 | 69 | 37 | 53.6 | 26 | 37.7 | 641 | 2951 | 938 | 35 | 33 | 24 | 77 | 61 | 806 | 189 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 215 | 4 | 9 | 81 | 126 | 41 | 215 | 12 | 10 | 83.3 | 2 | 16.7 | 132 | 695 | 231 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 162 | 45 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 913 | 31 | 77 | 399 | 445 | 118 | 912 | 57 | 27 | 47.4 | 24 | 42.1 | 509 | 2256 | 707 | 24 | 25 | 15 | 66 | 50 | 644 | 144 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 215 | 4 | 9 | 81 | 126 | 41 | 215 | 12 | 10 | 83.3 | 2 | 16.7 | 132 | 695 | 231 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 162 | 45 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 913 | 31 | 77 | 399 | 445 | 118 | 912 | 57 | 27 | 47.4 | 24 | 42.1 | 509 | 2256 | 707 | 24 | 25 | 15 | 66 | 50 | 644 | 144 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 11 | 261 | 24 | 18.1 | 2.9 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 2.36 | 11 | 2 | +9 | +3.10 | -0.26 | Matches | |||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 16 | 691 | 43 | 34.9 | 7.7 | 6 | 82 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 2.75 | 24 | 3 | +21 | +2.74 | -1.31 | Matches | |||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 18 | 554 | 31 | 28.0 | 6.2 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 4 | 2.28 | 12 | 6 | +6 | +0.97 | -2.18 | 16.1 | 5.2 | +10.9 | +1.78 | +0.21 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 10 | 751 | 75 | 37.9 | 8.3 | 9 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 2.09 | 18 | 10 | +8 | +0.96 | +0.59 | 16.2 | 8.4 | +7.8 | +0.93 | +0.47 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 20 | 1,415 | 71 | 71.5 | 15.7 | 14 | 85 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 1.61 | 21 | 18 | +3 | +0.19 | -0.13 | 19.5 | 17.2 | +2.3 | +0.15 | +0.17 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 75 | 3,672 | 49 | 39.2 | 40.8 | 33 | 82 | 12 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 2.19 | 86 | 39 | +47 | +1.15 | -1.36 | 51.8 | 30.8 | +21.0 | +0.70 | -0.17 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 45 | 1,506 | 33 | 27.9 | 16.7 | 10 | 80 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 10 | 2.47 | 47 | 11 | +36 | +2.15 | -1.36 | 16.1 | 5.2 | +10.9 | +1.78 | +0.21 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 30 | 2,166 | 72 | 54.7 | 24.1 | 23 | 82 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 1.77 | 39 | 28 | +11 | +0.46 | +0.11 | 35.7 | 25.6 | +10.1 | +0.42 | +0.11 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 45 | 1,506 | 33 | 27.9 | 16.7 | 10 | 80 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 10 | 2.47 | 47 | 11 | +36 | +2.15 | -1.36 | 16.1 | 5.2 | +10.9 | +1.78 | +0.21 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 30 | 2,166 | 72 | 54.7 | 24.1 | 23 | 82 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 1.77 | 39 | 28 | +11 | +0.46 | +0.11 | 35.7 | 25.6 | +10.1 | +0.42 | +0.11 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 18 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 19 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7 | Matches |
| 2022 | 20 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 8.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 25 | 51.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 21 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 15.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 54 | 42 | 56.3 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 40.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 54 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 72 | 55.6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7 | |||||
| Reign (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 80 | 67 | 54.4 | |||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 16.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7 | ||||||
| NWSL (2 Seasons) | 24.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 80 | 67 | 54.4 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.