Federico Gatti Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.14 | 98 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.13 | 98 |
| Shots Total | 0.92 | 92 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 27 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.07 | 97 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.20 | 99 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 0.86 | 62 |
| Passes Attempted | 48.88 | 31 |
| Pass Completion % | 85.2% | 49 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.36 | 53 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.35 | 91 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.40 | 80 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 1.52 | 91 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.95 | 92 |
| Tackles | 1.09 | 21 |
| Interceptions | 0.78 | 15 |
| Blocks | 1.03 | 22 |
| Clearances | 3.45 | 38 |
| Aerials Won | 1.90 | 42 |
Similar Players to Federico Gatti
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 35 | 35 | 3,085 | 34.3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 51 | 134 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 0.14 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 18 | 16 | 1,448 | 16.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 18 | 56 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 0.13 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 23 | 21 | 1,874 | 20.8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 32 | 76 | 22 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 0.18 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 76 | 72 | 6,407 | 71.2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 101 | 266 | 42 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 0.15 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 41 | 37 | 3,322 | 36.9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 50 | 132 | 35 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 0.16 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 35 | 35 | 3,085 | 34.3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 51 | 134 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 0.14 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 41 | 37 | 3,322 | 36.9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 50 | 132 | 35 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 0.16 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 35 | 35 | 3,085 | 34.3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 51 | 134 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 0.14 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 5 | 33 | 10 | 30.3 | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.10 | +1.5 | +1.5 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.8 | 0.81 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.04 | -0.6 | -0.6 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 23.8 | 1.01 | 0.24 | 0.14 | 0.60 | 13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.14 | +0.2 | +0.2 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 8 | 67 | 19 | 28.4 | 0.94 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 0.42 | 14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 0.10 | +1.1 | +1.1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 26.5 | 0.92 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 0.33 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.10 | -0.4 | -0.4 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 5 | 33 | 10 | 30.3 | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.10 | +1.5 | +1.5 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 26.5 | 0.92 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 0.33 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.10 | -0.4 | -0.4 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 5 | 33 | 10 | 30.3 | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.10 | +1.5 | +1.5 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 1141 | 1477 | 77.3 | 22095 | 9121 | 407 | 483 | 84.3 | 589 | 705 | 83.5 | 132 | 251 | 52.6 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | +0.5 | 12 | 112 | 5 | 0 | 134 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 808 | 957 | 84.4 | 16192 | 5297 | 287 | 307 | 93.5 | 404 | 443 | 91.2 | 111 | 181 | 61.3 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | -1.5 | 6 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 56 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 819 | 962 | 85.1 | 15349 | 4914 | 307 | 341 | 90.0 | 422 | 458 | 92.1 | 84 | 131 | 64.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | -0.9 | 6 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 76 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 2768 | 3396 | 81.5 | 53636 | 19332 | 1001 | 1131 | 88.5 | 1415 | 1606 | 88.1 | 327 | 563 | 58.1 | 2 | 3.9 | 2.7 | -1.9 | 24 | 227 | 13 | 3 | 266 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 1627 | 1919 | 84.8 | 31541 | 10211 | 594 | 648 | 91.7 | 826 | 901 | 91.7 | 195 | 312 | 62.5 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | -2.4 | 12 | 115 | 8 | 3 | 132 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 1141 | 1477 | 77.3 | 22095 | 9121 | 407 | 483 | 84.3 | 589 | 705 | 83.5 | 132 | 251 | 52.6 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | +0.5 | 12 | 112 | 5 | 0 | 134 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 1627 | 1919 | 84.8 | 31541 | 10211 | 594 | 648 | 91.7 | 826 | 901 | 91.7 | 195 | 312 | 62.5 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | -2.4 | 12 | 115 | 8 | 3 | 132 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 1141 | 1477 | 77.3 | 22095 | 9121 | 407 | 483 | 84.3 | 589 | 705 | 83.5 | 132 | 251 | 52.6 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | +0.5 | 12 | 112 | 5 | 0 | 134 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 1477 | 1396 | 78 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1141 | 3 | 12 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 957 | 923 | 31 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 808 | 3 | 11 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 962 | 925 | 34 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 819 | 3 | 14 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 3396 | 3244 | 143 | 96 | 1 | 57 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2768 | 9 | 37 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 1919 | 1848 | 65 | 39 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1627 | 6 | 25 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 1477 | 1396 | 78 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1141 | 3 | 12 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 1919 | 1848 | 65 | 39 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1627 | 6 | 25 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 1477 | 1396 | 78 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1141 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 44 | 1.28 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 19 | 1.18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 17 | 0.82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 80 | 1.12 | 61 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 36 | 0.98 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 44 | 1.28 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 36 | 0.98 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 44 | 1.28 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 35 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 40 | 50.0 | 20 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 61 | 96 | 128 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 21 | 36 | 54 | 2 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 68 | 1 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 72 | 50 | 46 | 22 | 4 | 43 | 74 | 58.1 | 31 | 79 | 52 | 27 | 95 | 167 | 250 | 3 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 37 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 23 | 34 | 67.6 | 11 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 34 | 71 | 122 | 3 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 35 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 40 | 50.0 | 20 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 61 | 96 | 128 | 0 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 37 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 23 | 34 | 67.6 | 11 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 34 | 71 | 122 | 3 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 35 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 40 | 50.0 | 20 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 61 | 96 | 128 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 1858 | 204 | 933 | 847 | 110 | 33 | 1858 | 25 | 16 | 64.0 | 9 | 36.0 | 958 | 6690 | 4180 | 51 | 24 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 872 | 7 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 1116 | 100 | 527 | 532 | 71 | 23 | 1116 | 11 | 8 | 72.7 | 2 | 18.2 | 721 | 3952 | 2208 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 806 | 13 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 1156 | 80 | 369 | 678 | 118 | 35 | 1156 | 13 | 5 | 38.5 | 5 | 38.5 | 695 | 3554 | 2114 | 32 | 21 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 799 | 22 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 4130 | 384 | 1829 | 2057 | 299 | 91 | 4130 | 49 | 29 | 59.2 | 16 | 32.7 | 2374 | 14196 | 8502 | 101 | 59 | 5 | 44 | 30 | 2477 | 42 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 2272 | 180 | 896 | 1210 | 189 | 58 | 2272 | 24 | 13 | 54.2 | 7 | 29.2 | 1416 | 7506 | 4322 | 50 | 35 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 1605 | 35 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 1858 | 204 | 933 | 847 | 110 | 33 | 1858 | 25 | 16 | 64.0 | 9 | 36.0 | 958 | 6690 | 4180 | 51 | 24 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 872 | 7 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 2272 | 180 | 896 | 1210 | 189 | 58 | 2272 | 24 | 13 | 54.2 | 7 | 29.2 | 1416 | 7506 | 4322 | 50 | 35 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 1605 | 35 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 1858 | 204 | 933 | 847 | 110 | 33 | 1858 | 25 | 16 | 64.0 | 9 | 36.0 | 958 | 6690 | 4180 | 51 | 24 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 872 | 7 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 35 | 3,085 | 88 | 90.2 | 34.3 | 35 | 88 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 54 | 38 | +16 | +0.47 | +1.27 | 53.1 | 38.6 | +14.5 | +0.42 | +1.23 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 18 | 1,448 | 80 | 42.3 | 16.1 | 16 | 90 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1.72 | 16 | 13 | +3 | +0.19 | -0.73 | 22.1 | 16.7 | +5.4 | +0.34 | -0.04 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 23 | 1,874 | 81 | 80.1 | 20.8 | 21 | 85 | 16 | 2 | 42 | 2 | 2.17 | 29 | 18 | +11 | +0.53 | -1.60 | 31.3 | 15.7 | +15.5 | +0.75 | -0.44 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 76 | 6,407 | 84 | 69.8 | 71.2 | 72 | 88 | 66 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1.79 | 99 | 69 | +30 | +0.42 | -0.49 | 106.5 | 71.1 | +35.5 | +0.50 | +0.13 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 41 | 3,322 | 81 | 57.7 | 36.9 | 37 | 87 | 32 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1.97 | 45 | 31 | +14 | +0.38 | -0.77 | 53.4 | 32.5 | +21.0 | +0.57 | +0.03 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 35 | 3,085 | 88 | 90.2 | 34.3 | 35 | 88 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 54 | 38 | +16 | +0.47 | +1.27 | 53.1 | 38.6 | +14.5 | +0.42 | +1.23 | ||||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 41 | 3,322 | 81 | 57.7 | 36.9 | 37 | 87 | 32 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1.97 | 45 | 31 | +14 | +0.38 | -0.77 | 53.4 | 32.5 | +21.0 | +0.57 | +0.03 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 35 | 3,085 | 88 | 90.2 | 34.3 | 35 | 88 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 54 | 38 | +16 | +0.47 | +1.27 | 53.1 | 38.6 | +14.5 | +0.42 | +1.23 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Frosinone | it ITA | 2. Serie B | 9th | 34.3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 59 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 90 | 50 | 64.3 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 7th | 16.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 32 | 26 | 55.2 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Juventus | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 20.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 39 | 17 | 69.6 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 71.2 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 86 | 5 | 20 | 95 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 444 | 161 | 93 | 63.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Juventus (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36.9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 71 | 43 | 62.3 | |||||
| Frosinone (1 Season) | 1 League | 34.3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 59 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 90 | 50 | 64.3 | |||||
| Serie A (2 Seasons) | 36.9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 71 | 43 | 62.3 | ||||||
| Serie B (1 Season) | 34.3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 59 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 90 | 50 | 64.3 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.