Esmee Brugts Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.42 | 74 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.56 | 95 |
| Shots Total | 2.11 | 46 |
| Assists | 0.51 | 95 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.30 | 78 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.85 | 97 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.13 | 26 |
| Passes Attempted | 36.88 | 64 |
| Pass Completion % | 76.6% | 87 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.13 | 44 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.44 | 1 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.59 | 1 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 5.41 | 67 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 11.33 | 85 |
| Tackles | 1.86 | 77 |
| Interceptions | 0.34 | 15 |
| Blocks | 0.85 | 23 |
| Clearances | 0.17 | 15 |
| Aerials Won | 0.68 | 67 |
Similar Players to Esmee Brugts
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 18 | 12 | 1,213 | 13.5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 0.45 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 21 | 17 | 1,602 | 17.8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.06 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 0.28 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 15 | 14 | 1,151 | 12.8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.23 | 0.86 | 0.63 | 0.86 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 15 | 11 | 866 | 9.6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 15 | 29 | 113 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 0.89 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 69 | 54 | 4,832 | 53.7 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 15 | 29 | 113 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 0.60 | 0.37 | 0.60 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 0.89 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 43 | 3,966 | 44.1 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.16 | 0.50 | 0.34 | 0.50 | |||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 11 | 866 | 9.6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 15 | 29 | 113 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 0.89 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 54 | 43 | 3,966 | 44.1 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.16 | 0.50 | 0.34 | 0.50 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 15 | 11 | 866 | 9.6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 15 | 29 | 113 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 0.89 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 66.7 | 2.18 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 0.36 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 0.30 | -1.1 | -1.1 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 66.7 | 2.18 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 0.36 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 0.30 | -1.1 | -1.1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 66.7 | 2.18 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 0.36 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 0.30 | -1.1 | -1.1 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 66.7 | 2.18 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 0.36 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 0.30 | -1.1 | -1.1 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 288 | 374 | 77.0 | 4030 | 986 | 184 | 222 | 82.9 | 77 | 101 | 76.2 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | +2.5 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 29 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 288 | 374 | 77.0 | 4030 | 986 | 184 | 222 | 82.9 | 77 | 101 | 76.2 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 12 | 2.5 | 2.9 | +9.5 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 29 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 288 | 374 | 77.0 | 4030 | 986 | 184 | 222 | 82.9 | 77 | 101 | 76.2 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | +2.5 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 29 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 288 | 374 | 77.0 | 4030 | 986 | 184 | 222 | 82.9 | 77 | 101 | 76.2 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | +2.5 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 29 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 374 | 347 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 2 | 10 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 374 | 347 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 2 | 10 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 374 | 347 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 2 | 10 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 374 | 347 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 2 | 10 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 30 | 3.12 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 30 | 3.12 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 30 | 3.12 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 30 | 3.12 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 458 | 3 | 22 | 131 | 309 | 52 | 458 | 13 | 6 | 46.2 | 7 | 53.8 | 221 | 949 | 425 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 334 | 113 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 458 | 3 | 22 | 131 | 309 | 52 | 458 | 13 | 6 | 46.2 | 7 | 53.8 | 221 | 949 | 425 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 334 | 113 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 458 | 3 | 22 | 131 | 309 | 52 | 458 | 13 | 6 | 46.2 | 7 | 53.8 | 221 | 949 | 425 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 334 | 113 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 458 | 3 | 22 | 131 | 309 | 52 | 458 | 13 | 6 | 46.2 | 7 | 53.8 | 221 | 949 | 425 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 334 | 113 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 18 | 1,213 | 67 | 67.4 | 13.5 | 12 | 88 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 2.06 | 32 | 15 | +17 | +1.26 | -0.12 | Matches | |||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 21 | 1,602 | 76 | 74.2 | 17.8 | 17 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 1.76 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.97 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 15 | 1,151 | 77 | 63.9 | 12.8 | 14 | 80 | 8 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 1.87 | 27 | 13 | +14 | +1.09 | +1.23 | Matches | |||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 15 | 866 | 58 | 53.5 | 9.6 | 11 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3.00 | 40 | 2 | +38 | +3.95 | +0.01 | 31.4 | 3.2 | +28.2 | +2.93 | -0.54 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 69 | 4,832 | 70 | 65.5 | 53.7 | 54 | 82 | 27 | 15 | 27 | 5 | 2.13 | 122 | 53 | +69 | +1.29 | -0.37 | 31.4 | 3.2 | +28.2 | +2.93 | -0.54 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 3,966 | 73 | 68.9 | 44.1 | 43 | 84 | 23 | 11 | 32 | 2 | 1.89 | 82 | 51 | +31 | +0.70 | 0.00 | ||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 866 | 58 | 53.5 | 9.6 | 11 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3.00 | 40 | 2 | +38 | +3.95 | +0.01 | 31.4 | 3.2 | +28.2 | +2.93 | -0.54 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 54 | 3,966 | 73 | 68.9 | 44.1 | 43 | 84 | 23 | 11 | 32 | 2 | 1.89 | 82 | 51 | +31 | +0.70 | 0.00 | |||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 15 | 866 | 58 | 53.5 | 9.6 | 11 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3.00 | 40 | 2 | +38 | +3.95 | +0.01 | 31.4 | 3.2 | +28.2 | +2.93 | -0.54 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 17 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 13.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 17.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 19 | PSV | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 4th | 12.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Barcelona | es ESP | 1. Liga F | 1st | 9.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 70.0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 53.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 70.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| PSV (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Barcelona (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 70.0 | |||||
| Eredivisie (3 Seasons) | 44.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Liga F (1 Season) | 9.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 70.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.