Dion Drena Beljo Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.36 | 50 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.22 | 6 |
| Shots Total | 1.46 | 2 |
| Assists | 0.15 | 55 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.14 | 62 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.36 | 17 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.55 | 54 |
| Passes Attempted | 21.68 | 48 |
| Pass Completion % | 68.1% | 37 |
| Progressive Passes | 1.75 | 51 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.89 | 74 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.16 | 74 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 3.27 | 4 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 3.49 | 2 |
| Tackles | 0.29 | 11 |
| Interceptions | 0.15 | 37 |
| Blocks | 1.16 | 97 |
| Clearances | 1.09 | 79 |
| Aerials Won | 3.20 | 80 |
Similar Players to Dion Drena Beljo
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 6 | 0 | 38 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 9 | 1 | 132 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.68 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 34 | 30 | 2,717 | 30.2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.40 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 16 | 13 | 1,136 | 12.6 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.16 | 0.79 | 0.48 | 0.63 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 18 | 16 | 1,128 | 12.5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 14 | 15 | 42 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 0.40 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.26 | 0.12 | 0.26 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 17 | 3 | 451 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 15 | 14 | 27 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.34 | 0.09 | 0.42 | 0.34 | 0.42 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 100 | 63 | 5,602 | 62.2 | 29 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 29 | 29 | 69 | 0.47 | 0.13 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 0.49 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 0.31 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 31 | 14 | 1,306 | 14.5 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 0.77 | 0.48 | 0.61 | |||||||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 19 | 1,579 | 17.5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 29 | 29 | 69 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 0.40 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 0.31 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 34 | 30 | 2,717 | 30.2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 65 | 44 | 4,023 | 44.7 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 0.77 | 0.43 | 0.61 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 35 | 19 | 1,579 | 17.5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 29 | 29 | 69 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 0.40 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 0.31 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | 8 | 27 | 14 | 51.9 | 2.14 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.43 | 2 | 2 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 38.5 | 1.04 | 0.40 | 0.23 | 0.60 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.12 | +1.4 | +1.4 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 54.5 | 2.20 | 1.20 | 0.18 | 0.33 | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.15 | +0.3 | +0.3 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 29 | 51 | 25 | 49.0 | 1.69 | 0.83 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 14.2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.13 | +1.8 | +1.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | 9 | 27 | 14 | 51.9 | 2.14 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.43 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 45.8 | 1.37 | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.45 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.13 | +1.8 | +1.8 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | 24 | 27 | 14 | 51.9 | 2.14 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.43 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 45.8 | 1.37 | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.45 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.13 | +1.8 | +1.8 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 159 | 250 | 63.6 | 2058 | 467 | 94 | 141 | 66.7 | 46 | 73 | 63.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | +0.3 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 15 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 94 | 130 | 72.3 | 1418 | 291 | 45 | 60 | 75.0 | 37 | 48 | 77.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | -0.4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 14 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 253 | 380 | 66.6 | 3476 | 758 | 139 | 201 | 69.2 | 83 | 121 | 68.6 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | +1.9 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 29 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 253 | 380 | 66.6 | 3476 | 758 | 139 | 201 | 69.2 | 83 | 121 | 68.6 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | -0.1 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 29 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 253 | 380 | 66.6 | 3476 | 758 | 139 | 201 | 69.2 | 83 | 121 | 68.6 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | -0.1 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 29 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 250 | 242 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 3 | 4 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 130 | 121 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 1 | 2 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 380 | 363 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 4 | 6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 380 | 363 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 4 | 6 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 380 | 363 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 25 | 1.99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 17 | 3.39 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 42 | 2.39 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0.40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 42 | 2.39 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0.40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 42 | 2.39 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0.40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | 4 | 4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 0 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 371 | 18 | 45 | 190 | 140 | 29 | 371 | 15 | 7 | 46.7 | 6 | 40.0 | 184 | 951 | 291 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 23 | 275 | 42 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 180 | 3 | 19 | 75 | 88 | 24 | 180 | 17 | 9 | 52.9 | 5 | 29.4 | 103 | 735 | 330 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 133 | 27 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 551 | 21 | 64 | 265 | 228 | 53 | 551 | 32 | 16 | 50.0 | 11 | 34.4 | 287 | 1686 | 621 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 52 | 27 | 408 | 69 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 551 | 21 | 64 | 265 | 228 | 53 | 551 | 32 | 16 | 50.0 | 11 | 34.4 | 287 | 1686 | 621 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 52 | 27 | 408 | 69 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 551 | 21 | 64 | 265 | 228 | 53 | 551 | 32 | 16 | 50.0 | 11 | 34.4 | 287 | 1686 | 621 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 52 | 27 | 408 | 69 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 6 | 38 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.33 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -2.37 | -2.90 | Matches | ||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 9 | 132 | 15 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1.89 | 3 | 2 | +1 | +0.68 | -0.27 | Matches | |||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 34 | 2,717 | 80 | 83.9 | 30.2 | 30 | 88 | 20 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0.91 | 37 | 57 | -20 | -0.66 | +0.20 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 16 | 1,136 | 71 | 35.1 | 12.6 | 13 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 1.88 | 22 | 15 | +7 | +0.55 | +0.64 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 18 | 1,128 | 63 | 36.9 | 12.5 | 16 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 1.06 | 18 | 27 | -9 | -0.72 | -0.16 | 12.2 | 23.0 | -10.8 | -0.86 | -0.25 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 17 | 451 | 27 | 21.8 | 5.0 | 3 | 74 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 1.12 | 9 | 12 | -3 | -0.60 | -0.32 | 7.1 | 11.5 | -4.4 | -0.88 | -0.77 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 100 | 5,602 | 56 | 31.0 | 62.2 | 63 | 80 | 28 | 37 | 14 | 16 | 1.24 | 89 | 114 | -25 | -0.40 | -0.60 | 19.3 | 34.5 | -15.2 | -0.87 | -0.48 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 31 | 1,306 | 42 | 13.4 | 14.5 | 14 | 80 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 1.78 | 25 | 18 | +7 | +0.48 | -0.05 | ||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 35 | 1,579 | 45 | 30.8 | 17.5 | 19 | 69 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 1.09 | 27 | 39 | -12 | -0.68 | -0.25 | 19.3 | 34.5 | -15.2 | -0.87 | -0.48 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 34 | 2,717 | 80 | 83.9 | 30.2 | 30 | 88 | 20 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0.91 | 37 | 57 | -20 | -0.66 | +0.20 | ||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 65 | 4,023 | 62 | 31.0 | 44.7 | 44 | 85 | 25 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 1.32 | 62 | 75 | -13 | -0.29 | -0.74 | |||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 35 | 1,579 | 45 | 30.8 | 17.5 | 19 | 69 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 1.09 | 27 | 39 | -12 | -0.68 | -0.25 | 19.3 | 34.5 | -15.2 | -0.87 | -0.48 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 17 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 4th | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 18 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 2nd | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Istra 1961 | hr CRO | 1. 1. HNL | 9th | 30.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Osijek | hr CRO | 1. HNL | 3rd | 12.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 15th | 12.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | 56 | 45.6 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Augsburg | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 52.2 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 62.2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 39 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 59 | 67 | 46.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Osijek (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 14.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Augsburg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 17.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 59 | 67 | 46.8 | |||||
| Istra 1961 (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 1. HNL (4 Seasons) | 44.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Bundesliga (2 Seasons) | 17.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 59 | 67 | 46.8 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.