Debinha Scouting Report
Debinha Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.53 | 99 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.31 | 97 |
| Shots Total | 2.45 | 91 |
| Assists | 0.11 | 61 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.14 | 79 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.45 | 95 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.51 | 83 |
| Passes Attempted | 35.45 | 19 |
| Pass Completion % | 70.4% | 25 |
| Progressive Passes | 4.52 | 44 |
| Progressive Carries | 3.62 | 99 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 2.02 | 99 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.58 | 99 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 7.45 | 98 |
| Tackles | 1.22 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 0.43 | 2 |
| Blocks | 1.01 | 20 |
| Clearances | 0.05 | 1 |
| Aerials Won | 0.21 | 6 |
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.53 | 92 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.31 | 67 |
| Shots Total | 2.45 | 54 |
| Assists | 0.11 | 18 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.14 | 23 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.45 | 51 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.51 | 38 |
| Passes Attempted | 35.45 | 56 |
| Pass Completion % | 70.4% | 69 |
| Progressive Passes | 4.52 | 74 |
| Progressive Carries | 3.62 | 64 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 2.02 | 74 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.58 | 49 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 7.45 | 41 |
| Tackles | 1.22 | 36 |
| Interceptions | 0.43 | 28 |
| Blocks | 1.01 | 36 |
| Clearances | 0.05 | 3 |
| Aerials Won | 0.21 | 13 |
Similar Players to Debinha
- Last 365 Days
Similar Players to Debinha
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 24 | 16 | 1,472 | 16.4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 0.37 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 21 | 20 | 1,717 | 19.1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 0.52 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19 | 17 | 1,520 | 16.9 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 7.7 | 6.1 | 13.8 | 54 | 93 | 152 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 0.89 | 0.47 | 0.89 | 0.51 | 0.36 | 0.87 | 0.45 | 0.82 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 18 | 18 | 1,530 | 17.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 58 | 104 | 125 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.29 | 0.18 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 0.60 | 0.32 | 0.60 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 18 | 18 | 1,576 | 17.5 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 65 | 89 | 126 | 0.69 | 0.23 | 0.91 | 0.63 | 0.86 | 0.50 | 0.27 | 0.77 | 0.46 | 0.73 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 18 | 17 | 1,524 | 16.9 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 57 | 69 | 135 | 0.53 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 0.51 | 0.27 | 0.42 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 118 | 106 | 9,339 | 103.8 | 44 | 19 | 63 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28.9 | 25.6 | 18.2 | 43.8 | 234 | 355 | 538 | 0.42 | 0.18 | 0.61 | 0.40 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 0.27 | 0.69 | 0.37 | 0.64 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 100 | 89 | 7,815 | 86.8 | 35 | 17 | 52 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 21.1 | 15.7 | 36.8 | 177 | 286 | 403 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.39 | 0.59 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 0.75 | 0.41 | 0.72 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 18 | 17 | 1,524 | 16.9 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 57 | 69 | 135 | 0.53 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 0.51 | 0.27 | 0.42 | |||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 8 | 80 | 23 | 28.8 | 4.74 | 1.36 | 0.10 | 0.35 | 19.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 7.7 | 0.10 | -0.6 | +0.3 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 3 | 46 | 21 | 45.7 | 2.71 | 1.24 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 20.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 0.12 | -2.4 | -2.4 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 12 | 66 | 24 | 36.4 | 3.77 | 1.37 | 0.17 | 0.46 | 18.5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 0.12 | +3.2 | +3.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 9 | 38 | 15 | 39.5 | 2.24 | 0.89 | 0.18 | 0.47 | 19.1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 0.12 | +2.9 | +2.5 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 44 | 230 | 83 | 36.1 | 3.37 | 1.21 | 0.13 | 0.35 | 19.1 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 28.9 | 25.6 | 0.11 | +3.1 | +3.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 35 | 192 | 68 | 35.4 | 3.74 | 1.32 | 0.11 | 0.32 | 19.2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22.8 | 21.1 | 0.11 | +0.2 | +0.9 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 9 | 38 | 15 | 39.5 | 2.24 | 0.89 | 0.18 | 0.47 | 19.1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 0.12 | +2.9 | +2.5 | |||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 425 | 629 | 67.6 | 6546 | 2294 | 216 | 269 | 80.3 | 136 | 201 | 67.7 | 40 | 82 | 48.8 | 7 | 6.1 | 3.1 | +0.9 | 43 | 44 | 32 | 5 | 93 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 461 | 684 | 67.4 | 7792 | 2364 | 220 | 273 | 80.6 | 183 | 260 | 70.4 | 48 | 96 | 50.0 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.6 | -2.8 | 36 | 43 | 27 | 3 | 104 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 528 | 714 | 73.9 | 7815 | 2371 | 272 | 331 | 82.2 | 204 | 269 | 75.8 | 24 | 51 | 47.1 | 4 | 4.8 | 5.8 | -0.8 | 27 | 27 | 32 | 7 | 89 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 415 | 591 | 70.2 | 5874 | 1829 | 246 | 289 | 85.1 | 126 | 190 | 66.3 | 22 | 47 | 46.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | -0.5 | 26 | 37 | 24 | 2 | 69 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 1829 | 2618 | 69.9 | 28027 | 8858 | 954 | 1162 | 82.1 | 649 | 920 | 70.5 | 134 | 276 | 48.6 | 19 | 18.2 | 15.4 | +0.8 | 132 | 151 | 115 | 17 | 355 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 1414 | 2027 | 69.8 | 22153 | 7029 | 708 | 873 | 81.1 | 523 | 730 | 71.6 | 112 | 229 | 48.9 | 17 | 15.7 | 12.5 | +1.3 | 106 | 114 | 91 | 15 | 286 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 415 | 591 | 70.2 | 5874 | 1829 | 246 | 289 | 85.1 | 126 | 190 | 66.3 | 22 | 47 | 46.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | -0.5 | 26 | 37 | 24 | 2 | 69 | |||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 629 | 581 | 41 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51 | 5 | 33 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 425 | 7 | 26 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 684 | 609 | 66 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 461 | 9 | 23 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 714 | 613 | 96 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 528 | 5 | 16 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 591 | 521 | 66 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 45 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 415 | 4 | 32 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 2618 | 2324 | 269 | 52 | 31 | 6 | 163 | 93 | 54 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 1829 | 25 | 97 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 2027 | 1803 | 203 | 31 | 26 | 6 | 118 | 77 | 44 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 1414 | 21 | 65 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 591 | 521 | 66 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 45 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 415 | 4 | 32 | |||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 100 | 5.92 | 64 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0.71 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 75 | 4.41 | 61 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 71 | 4.05 | 52 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0.51 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 58 | 3.43 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.41 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 304 | 4.45 | 218 | 19 | 27 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 0.48 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 246 | 4.79 | 177 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 26 | 0.51 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 58 | 3.43 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.41 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 33 | 27.3 | 24 | 27 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 49 | 7 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 30.0 | 28 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 44 | 5 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 31 | 41.9 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 47 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 37.5 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 117 | 70 | 30 | 51 | 36 | 43 | 128 | 33.6 | 85 | 94 | 1 | 93 | 53 | 170 | 14 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 95 | 58 | 18 | 43 | 34 | 34 | 104 | 32.7 | 70 | 75 | 1 | 74 | 45 | 140 | 13 | 0 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 37.5 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 917 | 5 | 60 | 371 | 503 | 86 | 916 | 71 | 29 | 40.8 | 42 | 59.2 | 541 | 3054 | 1512 | 54 | 46 | 22 | 45 | 29 | 604 | 152 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 952 | 6 | 90 | 428 | 452 | 74 | 952 | 87 | 30 | 34.5 | 57 | 65.5 | 626 | 3705 | 1876 | 58 | 50 | 18 | 63 | 33 | 634 | 125 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 1013 | 4 | 82 | 400 | 550 | 99 | 1012 | 84 | 25 | 29.8 | 54 | 64.3 | 548 | 3395 | 1846 | 65 | 50 | 26 | 59 | 35 | 618 | 126 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 829 | 5 | 77 | 360 | 416 | 80 | 827 | 73 | 32 | 43.8 | 40 | 54.8 | 480 | 3182 | 1629 | 57 | 31 | 26 | 70 | 39 | 553 | 135 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 3711 | 20 | 309 | 1559 | 1921 | 339 | 3707 | 315 | 116 | 36.8 | 193 | 61.3 | 2195 | 13336 | 6863 | 234 | 177 | 92 | 237 | 136 | 2409 | 538 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 2882 | 15 | 232 | 1199 | 1505 | 259 | 2880 | 242 | 84 | 34.7 | 153 | 63.2 | 1715 | 10154 | 5234 | 177 | 146 | 66 | 167 | 97 | 1856 | 403 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 829 | 5 | 77 | 360 | 416 | 80 | 827 | 73 | 32 | 43.8 | 40 | 54.8 | 480 | 3182 | 1629 | 57 | 31 | 26 | 70 | 39 | 553 | 135 | |||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 24 | 1,472 | 61 | 68.1 | 16.4 | 16 | 84 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 2.08 | 27 | 18 | +9 | +0.55 | -0.37 | Matches | |||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 21 | 1,717 | 82 | 79.5 | 19.1 | 20 | 84 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 2.43 | 40 | 9 | +31 | +1.62 | +0.61 | Matches | |||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19 | 1,520 | 80 | 70.4 | 16.9 | 17 | 85 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 2.24 | 39 | 17 | +22 | +1.30 | +0.04 | 42.8 | 13.7 | +29.1 | +1.73 | +1.29 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 18 | 1,530 | 85 | 70.8 | 17.0 | 18 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 | 22 | 14 | +8 | +0.47 | +0.90 | 30.9 | 22.1 | +8.8 | +0.52 | +0.59 | Matches | |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 18 | 1,576 | 88 | 79.6 | 17.5 | 18 | 88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 38 | 26 | +12 | +0.69 | +0.46 | 29.7 | 20.0 | +9.7 | +0.55 | +0.57 | Matches | |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 18 | 1,524 | 85 | 77.0 | 16.9 | 17 | 88 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1.22 | 23 | 30 | -7 | -0.41 | -0.61 | 22.6 | 22.8 | -0.2 | -0.01 | -0.13 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 118 | 9,339 | 79 | 74.1 | 103.8 | 106 | 86 | 51 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1.86 | 189 | 114 | +75 | +0.72 | +0.17 | 126.1 | 78.6 | +47.5 | +0.69 | +0.56 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 100 | 7,815 | 78 | 73.6 | 86.8 | 89 | 85 | 40 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 1.97 | 166 | 84 | +82 | +0.94 | +0.33 | 103.4 | 55.8 | +47.6 | +0.93 | +0.79 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 18 | 1,524 | 85 | 77.0 | 16.9 | 17 | 88 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1.22 | 23 | 30 | -7 | -0.41 | -0.61 | 22.6 | 22.8 | -0.2 | -0.01 | -0.13 | |||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 25 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | 26 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | 27 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 51 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 2 | 10 | 16.7 | Matches |
| 2021 | 29 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 6th | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 2 | 7 | 22.2 | Matches |
| 2022 | 30 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 7th | 17.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 35 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 4 | 6 | 40.0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 31 | Current | us USA | 1. NWSL | 11th | 16.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 45 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 103.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 65 | 15 | 163 | 53 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 417 | 11 | 31 | 26.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Courage (5 Seasons) | 1 League | 86.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 53 | 10 | 118 | 45 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 324 | 8 | 23 | 25.8 | |||||
| Current (1 Season) | 1 League | 16.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 45 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | |||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.